IT Cosmetics Brow Power Universal Eyebrow Pencil 0.16g in Universal Brunette IT Cosmetics Universal Brunette

Brow Power Universal Eyebrow Pencil 0.16g IT Cosmetics Universal Brunette One Size

IT Cosmetics Brow Power Universal Eyebrow Pencil 0.16g in Universal Brunette IT Cosmetics Universal Brunette

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.80

It Cosmetics It Cosmetics Brow Power Universal Eyebrow Pencil 0.16g Brunette

2 to 5 day
£25.00

IT Cosmetics Brow Power Universal Eyebrow Pencil 0.16g (Various Shades) - Universal Brunette

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

It Cosmetics It Cosmetics Brow Power Universal Eyebrow Pencil 0.2G Brunette

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

(Cat ears camel brow, One size) Charm Cats Costume Hairhoop Cats Tail Cosplay Party Accessories For Women Theme Event Photography And Everyday Wear Cat ears black pink
£8.70
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
It Cosmetics Brow Power Universal Eyebrow Pencil 0.2G Blonde
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Wscwl Brow Mapping Tool,Stainless Steel Fast Drawing Eyebrow Ruler | Beauty Supplies for Dorm Wedding Spa Dressing Table Backpack Luggage Offices
£4.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IT Cosmetics Brow Power Universal Eyebrow Pencil 0.16g in Universal Brunette IT Cosmetics Universal Brunette

Cheapest offer

IT's your original brow phenomenon! Create beautiful, natural-looking eyebrows using this eyebrow pencil. These four universal shades work for all hair colours, while the built-in spoolie brush creates a natural-looking finish. This eyebrow pencil features an oval tip that works on both thick and thin eyebrows to mimic the look of real hair. The budge-proof formula adheres to skin for long-lasting results. IT's truly your brows but better - made easy! Key benefits: Universal taupe shade enhances the look of hair to give you beautiful, natural-looking brows Oval tip works on both thin and thick brows and built-in spoolie brush grooms Infused with Biotin, Saw Palmetto and Antioxidants How to use: Brow Power's Universal Taupe shade adjusts to your brow colour based on pressure. Apply softer strokes for lighter eyebrow hair colours, and press harder for darker hair. To finish, lightly brush through brows with the spoolie brush to achieve a natural-looking brow. See enclosed brow how-to-gui
£20.80
3-5 working days
debenhams.com