Debenhams Brow Scissors & Brush In Silver silver

Brow Shaping Scissors With Brush Silver

Used Offers from

Debenhams Brow Scissors & Brush In Silver silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.20

Tweezerman Women's Brow Scissors & Brush in Silver Tweezerman Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.20

Tweezerman Brow Shaping Scissors & Brush 2 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Tweezerman Brow Shaping Scissors And Brush

2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tweezerman Brow Shaping Scissors And Brush

2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Tweezerman - Augenbrauenschere - Eyebrow Brush
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
2 Pcs Brow Shaping Scissors Professional Stainless Steel Beauty Scissors Multi-Purpose Nail Scissors for Men and Women Trimming Eyebrows and Eyelashes (Sharp Edged Scissors)
£5.99
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tweezerman Rose Gold Brow Shaping Kit, Includes Scissors and Eyebrow Brush (Set of 2)
£24.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eyebrow Shaping Scissors with Comb - Professional Trimmer for Women, Precision Eye Brow Trimming Tools for Perfect Grooming
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pcs Professional Brow Scissors and Eyebrow Brush, Precision Stainless Steel Trimmer, Compact Eyebrow Kit for Women, Includes Eyelash Brush for Grooming, Styling and Shaping Facial Hair
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Debenhams Brow Scissors & Brush In Silver silver

Cheapest offer

Brow shaping scissors are made in Italy using professional quality stainless steel. Precision tips ensure you're only trimming unwanted hair. Small body & finger loop design offers optimal control Thick, nylon bristles brush brows into place for a feathered, natural look. Expertly trim and shape brows. The Brow Shaping Scissors & Brush feature ultra-thin blades that are custom designed to trim brow hair. The uniquely contoured body allows for comfortable handling. Brow shaping brush included. | Debenhams Brow Scissors & Brush In Silver
£19.20
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com