Browin 311003 Horizontal Sausage Stuffer Machine 3 kg Stell Manual Sausage Filler

Browin 311003 Horizontal Stuffer Machine 3 kg Stell Manual Sausage Filler, Stainless Steel

Browin 311003 Horizontal Sausage Stuffer Machine 3 kg Stell Manual Sausage Filler

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.85
Free Delivery

Sausage Filler Stuffer Meat Piston Manual /Parts/ Alumi. Stainless Steel P&P UK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

HORIZONTAL Sausage Filler Stuffer Meat Manual Machine Accessories Piston

£44.95
Free Delivery

Browin 311003 Horizontal Sausage Stuffer Machine 3 kg Stell Manual Sausage Filler

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.55
Free Delivery
Browin 311003 Horizontal Sausage Stuffer Machine 3 kg Stell Manual Sausage Filler

Cheapest offer

Indispensable for preparing homemade sausages - this manual horizontal stuffer with capacity of 3 kg will be excellent for preparing homemade sausages and offal dishes in your home kitchen! Easy to handle - the stuffer is easy to use, and you will have no problem assembling and handling it after becoming familiar with the manual. As much as 4 fu nnels - the set includes 4 funnels in the following sizes: 15 mm, 19 mm, 22 mm, 25 mm - for preparing sausages of different diameter. High quality - the material of which the stuffer is made, as well as proper washing and maintenance of the device - consisting in spreading a teaspoon of edible oil on the inner surface - will ensure that the stuffer will serve you for many years. A complete set - the stuffer is a complete device, and you only need to buy natural or artificial meat casings and the meat of your choice in order to use it., Weight: 6.172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Browin
£44.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.