Browin 311302 Fish Hooks for Smoking - with Three Tips, Rustproof, Resistant to High Temperature, 5 Pieces, Grey, 5 x 8 x 19 cm

Browin Smoking Fish Hooks 311302 - 3-Tip Rustproof High-Temp, 5 pcs Grey 5x8x19 cm

Used Offers from

Browin 311302 Fish Hooks for Smoking - with Three Tips, Rustproof, Resistant to High Temperature, 5 Pieces, Grey, 5 x 8 x 19 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
2.19 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Browin 311302 5-Piece Stainless Steel Smoking Fish Hooks with 3-Tip Design - Rustproof, High-Temp Resistant, 5x8x19 cm

1 day
£10.99
Free Delivery

Browin 311302 Fish Hooks for Smoking - with Three Tips, Rustproof, Resistant to High Temperature, 5 Pieces, Grey, 5 x 8 x 19 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.14
Delivery from £4.49

Browin 311302 Fish Hooks for Smoking - with Three Tips, Rustproof, Resistant to High Temperature, 5 Pieces, Grey, 5 x 8 x 19 cm

£13.32
Delivery from £4.49

Browin 311302 Fish Hooks for Smoking - with Three Tips, Rustproof, Resistant to High Temperature, 5 Pieces, Grey, 5 x 8 x 19 cm

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £5.81

Similar products

Browin 330006 Large Family Outdoor Smoker with Thermometer, Deep Roasting Pan, for Smoking Meat, Chicken, Fish, Ham and Cheese, Stainless Steel, Silver
£77.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portable smoker kit- Smokehouse with thermometer and fruit wood chips 330010
£49.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Browin 311302 Fish Hooks for Smoking - with Three Tips, Rustproof, Resistant to High Temperature, 5 Pieces, Grey, 5 x 8 x 19 cm

Cheapest offer

Thanks to our traditional smoking hooks, you will be able to smoke your meat products comfortably to the entire surface of the meat by attaching them to bars. SPECIALLY FOR FISH - The sophisticated hook construction and three corresponding profiled tips make the fish more snagged than traditional hooks. SOLID CONSTRUCTION - The fish hooks for smoking are made of high quality stainless steel, which allows them to be used for a long time. IDEAL SET - 5 pieces of the smoking hooks included in the set will allow you to smoke a solid fish portion for the whole family. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.04850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Browin
£10.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk