Homescapes Black Leather And Suede Patchwork Cube Pouffe 36 X 36 X 38 Cm

Brown and Black Patchwork Cube Pouffe Suede Leather 36 x 36 x 38 cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Black Leather And Suede Patchwork Cube Pouffe 36 X 36 X 38 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Leather And Suede Patchwork Cube Pouffe In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.99
Homescapes Black Leather And Suede Patchwork Cube Pouffe 36 X 36 X 38 Cm

Cheapest offer

This glamorous square pouffe will bring stylish elegance to any room of your home. With a modern, minimalistic design and a durable black recycled leather cover, it is bound to be a classic in your home for years to come. The practical cube shape makes this a brilliantly versatile piece of furniture as it can be used as a footstool, occasional seat or even as a side table, perfect for resting your books on.
£45.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Molton Brown Bath & Body Bath & Shower Gel Re-charge Black Pepper Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml
£14.78
£56.00 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Black Diamond - Approach shoes - M Session Suede Moab Brown for Men - Size 6,5 UK Brown 6.5 UK
£90.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Molton Brown Re Charge Black Pepper Body Lotion 300ml
£17.38
£65.83 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Black Diamond - Approach shoes - M Session Suede Moab Brown for Men - Size 7,5 UK Brown 7.5 UK
£90.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Molton-Brown Collection Re-Charge-Black-PepperBath & Shower Gel Refill
£25.73
£73.10 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95