Brown Ducting Cowled Gravity Flap 150mm / 6" Outlet Cowl Air Vent Grille with Non Return Valve / Backdraft Shutter KO150-30BR

Used Offers from

Ducting Cowled Gravity Flap Outlet Cowl Air Vent Grille with Non Return Valve

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Brown Ducting Cowled Gravity Flap 150mm / 6" Outlet Cowl Air Vent Grille with Non Return Valve / Backdraft Shutter KO150-30BR

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cowled Gravity Flap Wall Outlet Non-Return Valve Cowl Duct Cover Air Vent Grille

Cheapest Total Price
£12.39
Free Delivery

Brown External Hooded Wall Air Vent 150mm / 6" Cowled Anti Back Draught Flap

£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

Brown Ducting Cowled Gravity Flap 150mm / 6" Outlet Cowl Air Vent Grille with Non Return Valve / Backdraft Shutter KO150-30BR

In stock
£15.69
Free Delivery

Brown Ducting Cowled Gravity Flap 150mm / 6" Outlet Cowl Air Vent Grille with

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Ducting Cowled Gravity Flap Outlet Cowl Air Vent Grille with Non Return Valve

£16.99
Free Delivery

Awenta 150mm Brown Vents Ventilation Grate Covering Return Flap Abs Outer Cover

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Cowled Duct Cover with Gravity Flap, Wall Mounted Heat and Air HVAC Vent, Rain and Wind Resistant Plastic Ventilation Ducting, Non-Return Vented Grill, Brown
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ducting Cowled Gravity Flap Outlet Cowl Air Vent Grille with Non Return Valve
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cowled Duct Cover with Gravity Flap, Wall Mounted Heat and Air HVAC Vent, Rain and Wind Resistant Plastic Ventilation Ducting, Non-Return Vented Grill, Brown
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brown Ducting Cowled Gravity Flap 150mm / 6" Outlet Cowl Air Vent Grille with Non Return Valve / Backdraft Shutter KO150-30BR

Cheapest offer

Brown Air Vent Cover with Gravity Flap High Quality ABS Plastic Comes with 4 Fixings and 4 Screw Cover Caps Simple To Fit A-250mm, B-116mm, C-165mm, Ø- 150mm (Length Of Flange 20mm), Weight: 0.1 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Armar Trading LTD
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.