Rieker Women's Boots - Brown | Y8118-22 Women's 39

Brown Zip Boots for Women | Rieker Brown 39

Rieker Women's Boots - Brown | Y8118-22 Women's 39

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£51.00
Free Delivery

Rieker Y8118-22 Women's Lace-Up Boots Faux Leather Brown, Brown 22, 6 UK

In stock
£68.32
Delivery from £11.50

Rieker Y8118-22 Women's Lace-Up Boots Faux Leather Brown, Brown 22, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.21
Free Delivery
Rieker Women's Boots - Brown | Y8118-22 Women's 39

Cheapest offer

Happy feet, happy life! These Rieker lace-up boots. The stitchdown construction makes this shoe a particularly durable and flexible companion. The lacing complements the zipper and thus guarantees optimal support and perfect fit. The shaft collar in teddy look is a real eye-catcher. The grippy sole provides good support. Thanks to the padded and removable insole, optimal comfort is a given. In wet and cold weather, the feet stay dry thanks to the water-repellent surface, while the warm lining provides the best protection against the cold. More is not possible!Width: F 1/2Heel Height: 45mm Lining: Warm Lining With MembraneSole: Thermoplastic Elastomer soleRemovable Insole: Yes
£51.00
1-3 working days
rieker.co.uk

Similar products

Palladium, Pampa Zip Lth Ess, Sneaker unisex, Brown, 8 UK
£85.88
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Mid Boots PAMPA ZIP LTH ESS in Brown 6.5
£85.88
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Pampa Zip Leather ESS 76888252, Boots, beige, 9 UK
£85.88
Compare 5 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess Marron 39
£71.39
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dublin Altitude Zip Paddock Boots - Brown - Childs 9
£25.99
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49