Bruder 02353 - Accessories: Loading Box and Forks for tractor - Farm, Vehicles, Agriculture

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.60
Delivery from £16.99

Bruder 02353 - Accessories: Loading Box and Forks for tractor - Farm, Vehicles, Agriculture

In stock
£9.22
Delivery from £17.00

Bruder 02353 - Accessories: Loading Box and Forks for tractor - Farm, Vehicles, Agriculture

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.16
Delivery from £4.49

Bruder Tractor Loading Box w/ Forks & 1x Round Bale Childrens Toy Farm Accessory

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Bruder 02353 Tractor Loading Box with forks & round bale 1:16 link box dump box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Bruder 02353 - Accessories: Loading Box and Forks for tractor - Farm, Vehicles, Agriculture

£14.50
Delivery from £4.49

Bruder Accessory Tractor Loading Box With Forks 1 Round Bale Bale Handling Accessory Set

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bruder 02353 - Accessories: Loading Box and Forks for tractor - Farm, Vehicles, Agriculture

In stock
£15.45
Free Delivery

Bruder 02353 - Accessories: Loading Box and Forks for tractor - Farm, Vehicles, Agriculture

£15.71
Delivery from £4.49
Bruder 02353 - Accessories: Loading Box and Forks for tractor - Farm, Vehicles, Agriculture

Cheapest offer

Tilting and opening tailgate, ideal for transporting and unloading loose goods, hay or other materials The cargo box can be easily disassembled from the tractor and replaced with the supplied forks for flexible play options The closed round ball can be realistically lifted and transported with a fork, ideal for working with feed or for storage Accessories can be quickly and easily mounted on all Bruder tractors for even more combination options Made of durable plastic such as ABS, they provide long-lasting fun in the farm or nursery, Manufacturer: bruder
£7.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.