Bruder 02507 - RAM 2500 Police Pick-up, Light and Sound Module, Trailer with Boat, 2 Figures - 1:16 Emergency Car Emergency Service Police Officer Diver Off-Road Vehicle Inflatable Boat Bworld Toy

4.4 (24)

Bruder 02507 - RAM 2500 Police Pick-up, Light and Sound Module, Trailer with Boat, 2 Figures - 1:16 Emergency Car Emergency Service Police Officer Diver Off-Road Vehicle Inflatable Boat Bworld Toy

Cheapest Price
In stock
£77.34
Delivery from £9.00

Promising Police With Boat Car Silver Kids

15-17 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bruder 02507 - RAM 2500 Police Pick-up, Light and Sound Module, Trailer with Boat, 2 Figures - 1:16 Emergency Car Emergency Service Police Officer Diver Off-Road Vehicle Inflatable Boat Bworld Toy

In stock
£84.36
Delivery from £16.99

Bruder 02507 - RAM 2500 Police Pick-up, Light and Sound Module, Trailer with Boat, 2 Figures - 1:16 Emergency Car Emergency Service Police Officer Diver Off-Road Vehicle Inflatable Boat Bworld Toy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£86.34
Free Delivery

Bruder 02507 - RAM 2500 Police Pick-up, Light and Sound Module, Trailer with Boat, 2 Figures - 1:16 Emergency Car Emergency Service Police Officer Diver Off-Road Vehicle Inflatable Boat Bworld Toy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Bruder Power Wagon Police Pick Up Truck RAM 2500 w/ Trailer Boat & Figures Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Bruder RAM 2500 Police Pickup with L+S Module, trailer and boat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Bruder 02507 - RAM 2500 Police Pick-up, Light and Sound Module, Trailer with Boat, 2 Figures - 1:16 Emergency Car Emergency Service Police Officer Diver Off-Road Vehicle Inflatable Boat Bworld Toy

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£90.16
Free Delivery

Bruder 02507 - RAM 2500 Police Pick-up, Light and Sound Module, Trailer with Boat, 2 Figures - 1:16 Emergency Car Emergency Service Police Officer Diver Off-Road Vehicle Inflatable Boat Bworld Toy

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£90.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bruder 02507 - RAM 2500 Police Pick-up, Light and Sound Module, Trailer with Boat, 2 Figures - 1:16 Emergency Car Emergency Service Police Officer Diver Off-Road Vehicle Inflatable Boat Bworld Toy

Cheapest offer

With the police pick-up including light and sound module, trailer and boat, your child is ideally prepared for the next use The doors and the tailgate of the off-road vehicle can be opened The vehicle offers space for 4 bworld figures and can be controlled through the roof hatch with the help of the additional steering rod The police boat offers space for 3 bworld figures, has an all-round light and is floatable The fully equipped diver and the police officer complete this set perfectly Other vehicles and accessories from the bruder range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name bruder below the product title, Manufacturer: Bruder
£77.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

24 Ratings
5 stars
19
4 stars
1
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
3
Amazon.com Kunde

We have a lot of Bruder toys in our house with two boys and four nephews, so we're very familiar with the brand. That's why this purchase was especially disappointing. My six-year-old saved up his own money to buy this toy, and he was so excited when it arrived today. Unfortunately, the truck was br…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

My little boy loves this set. Bruder toys hold up around our house!

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

It's huge!! You can remove the lights from the police car and fit a rotating beacon that sits under the car. The boat hooks up to the car with its trailer and also has a rope to simulate lowering/raising it in the water. It also has a police light. It also comes with a policeman for each vehicle.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

This vehicle from Bruder impresses with its good workmanship and the small details. Our son (almost 4) plays with it every day. Highly recommended!

via trustami