Bruder 02681 MB Sprinter Transfer with Driver 1:16 Vehicles, Transporter, Bus, Car, Bworld Figure, Boys and Girls Ages 3+

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.48
Delivery from £16.99

Bruder 02681 MB Sprinter Transfer with Driver 1:16 Vehicles, Transporter, Bus, Car, Bworld Figure, Boys and Girls Ages 3+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Bruder Kids MB Sprinter Transfer with Driver Playset Model

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bruder Transfer Van MB Sprinter w/ Driver Figure Childrens Toy Vehicle Model

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Bruder 1:16 Mb Sprinter Transfer With Driver Delivery Vehicle Playset, Multi

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bruder 02681 MB Sprinter Transfer with Driver 1:16 Vehicles, Transporter, Bus, Car, Bworld Figure, Boys and Girls Ages 3+

In stock
£52.58
Delivery from £17.00

Bruder 1:16 MB Sprinter Transfer with driver - Delivery Vehicle Playset

1-2 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Bruder 1:16 MB Sprinter Transfer with driver in Blue | Size: 1 Pack Bruder Blue 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£54.99

Bruder 02681 MB Sprinter Transfer with Driver 1:16 Vehicles, Transporter, Bus, Car, Bworld Figure, Boys and Girls Ages 3+

In stock
£55.66
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 185 mm
Depth 163 mm
Width 435 mm

Features

Scale 1:16
Suitable for outdoor use Yes
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Suggested gender Boy
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Material Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)
Product colour Blue
Product type Car

Product information

At a glance

• Fully functional moving elements for realistic play.
• Durable ABS plastic ensures longevity and resilience.
• Compatible with Bruder accessories for creative expansion.