Bruder 1:16 Bworld Man, Dark Skin, Dark Blue Jeans Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model, Multi

Bruder bWorld Man Figure Dark Skin Blue Jeans Childrens Toy Worker 1:16 Scale

Bruder 1:16 Bworld Man, Dark Skin, Dark Blue Jeans Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bruder bWorld Man Figure Dark Skin Blue Jeans Childrens Toy Worker 1:16 Scale

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Bruder 1:16 bworld Man, dark skin, darkblue jeans in White | Size: 1 Pack Bruder White 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£14.99

Bruder Kids bworld Dark Skin Man Figure with Dark Blue Jeans Playset Model

2-4 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £5.99

Bruder Bruder 1:16 bworld Man dark skin darkblue jeans - Multi 01:16

3 to 7 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Bruder 62130 bWorld Municipal Worker & Equipment 1:16 man figure toy wheelbarrow
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bruder Toys bworld Logging Set with Man
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bruder 60100 bworld Fireman with Accessories 1:16 scale firemen toy man figure
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bruder 1:16 Bworld Man, Dark Skin, Dark Blue Jeans Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model, Multi

Cheapest offer

Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder bworld Man, dark skin, dark blue jeans a highly detailed, durable 1:16 scale model designed for immersive indoor and outdoor play. Featuring authentic detailing and functional elements inspired by the real machine, this model encourages imaginative role-play and hands-on interaction. Manufactured from high-quality ABS plastic, it is built to withstand active play and integrates seamlessly with other Bruder vehicles and accessories. Features: A perfect addition to any Bruder vehicle With 3-dimensional moveable limbs and head The hands can grasp objects or hold onto vehicles With 4-component plastic parts. Limbs are mounted through the manufacturing process Limbs are mounted through the manufacturing process Specifications: Dimensions: H:10.7 x W:1.8 x D:3.5 cm Weight: 0.0 kg Colour: Multi Material: Abs Plastic Model Number: 60004
£12.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk