Bruder Toys 02226 - 3 Gang Cambridge Roller Agricultural 1:16 Scale - 45cm Wide

Bruder Cambridge Roller Vehicle Accessory Childrens Toy Model Farm Playset 1:16

Bruder Toys 02226 - 3 Gang Cambridge Roller Agricultural 1:16 Scale - 45cm Wide

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

BRUDER Cambridge Roller - B102226 - FARM TOY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Free Delivery

Bruder Cambridge Roller Vehicle Accessory Childrens Toy Model Farm Playset 1:16

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.79
Free Delivery

Bruder Cambridge Roller Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

BRUDER CAMBRIDGE ROLLER 1:16

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Foldable Cambridge Rollers Top Quality Toy

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Farm Cambridge Roller - Bruder 02226 Scale 1:16 NEW

£24.99
Free Delivery

Bruder Cambridge Roller

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.16
Free Delivery
Bruder Toys 02226 - 3 Gang Cambridge Roller Agricultural 1:16 Scale - 45cm Wide

Cheapest offer

Manufacturers Part Number: 2226 / Vehicle Type: Trailer / UPC: 4001702022266 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 02226 / Scale: 1:16 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1942785055 / Age Level: 3-4 Years / Year of Manufacture: 2013 / Weight: 230g / Colour: Red / Brand: BRUDER / EAN: 4001702022266 / GTIN: 4001702022266 / Vehicle Year: 2022 / Features: Unopened Box
£19.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Features

Type Scale Model Accessories

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Design

Material Plastic
Product type Truck/Trailer model

Weight & dimensions

Height 115 mm
Depth 285 mm
Width 163 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Interactive doors for easy access.
• Realistic wheels for smooth movement.
• Detachable accessories for creative play scenarios.

Free Delivery