Bruder Cat Wheel Loader Yellow Kids

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Bruder CAT Wheeled Loader - 1:16 Scale Construction Loader, Working Bucket and Steering, Opening Cab Doors, Durable Play Vehicle; Compatible with bWorld Accessories; Ages 3+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.07
Free Delivery

Bruder CAT Wheeled Loader - 1:16 Scale Construction Loader, Working Bucket and Steering, Opening Cab Doors, Durable Play Vehicle; Compatible with bWorld Accessories; Ages 3+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Bruder CAT Wheeled Loader - 1:16 Scale Construction Loader, Working Bucket and Steering, Opening Cab Doors, Durable Play Vehicle; Compatible with bWorld Accessories; Ages 3+

In stock
£34.09
Free Delivery

Bruder CAT Wheeled Loader - 1:16 Scale Construction Loader, Working Bucket and Steering, Opening Cab Doors, Durable Play Vehicle; Compatible with bWorld Accessories; Ages 3+

In stock
£34.21
Delivery from £17.00

Bruder CAT Wheeled Loader - 1:16 Scale Construction Loader, Working Bucket and Steering, Opening Cab Doors, Durable Play Vehicle; Compatible with bWorld Accessories; Ages 3+

In stock
£34.76
Delivery from £9.00

Bruder CAT Wheel Loader Childrens Toy Construction Vehicle Model Playset 1:16

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Bruder Cat Wheel Loader Construction Loader Model

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bruder CAT Wheeled Loader - 1:16 Scale Construction Loader, Working Bucket and Steering, Opening Cab Doors, Durable Play Vehicle; Compatible with bWorld Accessories; Ages 3+

In stock
£40.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bruder Cat Wheel Loader Yellow Kids

Cheapest offer

BRUDER Cat Wheel Loader - Realistic Construction Vehicle ToyUnleash the power of the construction site and bring heavy-duty projects to life with the incredibly detailed and robust BRUDER Cat Wheel Loader. An essential addition to any young builder´s collection, this premium toy vehicle from the Vehicles subcategory offers unparalleled realism and endless opportunities for imaginative, hands-on play. Designed with the legendary quality and attention to detail that BRUDER is famous for, this wheel loader is ready to tackle the toughest jobs in the playroom or the backyard sandbox.This off-roader complements the themed world of construction vehicles as a new model at BRUDER.In the classic 1:16 scale and with the numerous functions typical of Bruder, the wheel loader has the familiar articulated steering, a fully functional loading arm and a removable loading shovel.Engineered for both engaging fun and developmental benefits, this Cat wheel loader helps children enhance their fine motor s
£28.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bruder Telescopic Shovel Caterpillar Multicolor 3-6 Years Kids
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bruder Kids Cat Wheel Construction Loader with Excavator Playset Model
£40.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £24.18
Bruder Cat Compact Yellow 3-6 Years Kids
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Delivery from £21.00