Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Multicolor Kids

Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester - 1:16 Scale Farm Vehicle Toy with Rotating Thresher, Grain Tank & Realistic Details - Compatible with Bruder Tractors & bWorld Accessories - Ages 4+

Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £7.99

Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester Childrens Toy Vehicle Playset 1:16

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.24
Free Delivery

Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester - 1:16 Scale Farm Vehicle Toy with Rotating Thresher, Grain Tank & Realistic Details - Compatible with Bruder Tractors & bWorld Accessories - Ages 4+

In stock
£41.76
Delivery from £9.00

Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester 1:20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.69
Free Delivery

Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester Top Quality Toy

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester - 1:16 Scale Farm Vehicle Toy with Rotating Thresher, Grain Tank & Realistic Details - Compatible with Bruder Tractors & bWorld Accessories - Ages 4+

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.53
Free Delivery

Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester - 1:16 Scale Farm Vehicle Toy with Rotating Thresher, Grain Tank & Realistic Details - Compatible with Bruder Tractors & bWorld Accessories - Ages 4+

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester - 1:16 Scale Farm Vehicle Toy with Rotating Thresher, Grain Tank & Realistic Details - Compatible with Bruder Tractors & bWorld Accessories - Ages 4+

In stock
£100.99
Free Delivery
Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

BRUDER Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester | Realistic Farm Toy VehicleBring the excitement of the modern farm directly into the playroom with the incredibly detailed and functional BRUDER Claas Lexion 480 combine harvester. This impressive toy vehicle, a giant among farm tractor models, is a true-to-life replica designed to inspire hours of imaginative and educational play. Watch as your child takes on the role of a master farmer during the busy harvest season, managing their fields with a miniature version of one of the most powerful machines in agriculture. This is not just a model to be admired, it´s a hands-on tool for creative storytelling and adventure.The realism of the Claas Lexion 480 is what sets it apart, offering a wealth of interactive functions. This Claas Lexion 480 harvester comes with a mobile and removable cutting device, which can even be towed behind the combine on the included trailer for realistic transport from the farm to the field.The cutter´s drag roller can b
£37.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bruder CLAAS Lexion 480 Combine Harvester
£42.64
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Bruder Toys Claas Lexion 480 - Bruder 02120 - toy combine harvester
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
BRUDER Claas Lexion 780 Terra Trac Combine Harvester - B102119 - FARM TOY
£119.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery