BRUDER 1:16 Class Lexion 780 Combine Harvester Toy Model - 02119

BRUDER Claas Lexion 780 Terra Trac Combine Harvester - B102119 - FARM TOY

BRUDER 1:16 Class Lexion 780 Combine Harvester Toy Model - 02119

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Delivery from £9.50

Bruder Claas Lexion 780 Harvester (Terra Tracks) 1:16

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.53
Free Delivery

BRUDER Claas Lexion 780 Terra Trac Combine Harvester - B102119 - FARM TOY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.85
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 235 mm
Depth 470 mm
Width 600 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Material Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)
Product colour Green, Orange, White

Product information

At a glance

• Interactive features: Open doors and moving bucket.
• Robust design: High-quality materials ensure durability.
• Creative play: Encourages imaginative scenarios and adventures.

Similar products

Bruder CLAAS Lexion 480 Combine Harvester
£44.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bruder Toys Claas Lexion 480 - Bruder 02120 - toy combine harvester
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bruder Claas Lexion 780 Orugue Silver Kids
£79.99
Compare 15 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
BRUDER 1:16 Class Lexion 780 Combine Harvester Toy Model - 02119

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Type: Combine / Vehicle Features: Steering Mechanism / Vehicle Make: CLAAS / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:16 / Features: doors can be opened automo, 45, drivers cab: - doors can be opened automo, drivers cab 58 / Colour: Multi-colour
£84.95
ebay.co.uk