Bruder Claas Xerion 5000 Tractor Multicolor Kids

4.6 (155)

Bruder Claas Xerion 5000 Tractor Childrens Toy Farm Vehicle Model Playset 1:16

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Bruder Claas Xerion 5000 Tractor Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £5.49

Bruder Claas Xerion 5000 Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bruder Bruder 1:16 Claas Xerion 5000 ¿ Detailed Vehicle & - Multi 01:16

3 to 7 days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bruder Claas Xerion 5000 - U03015 CL-0001726040

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Delivery from £5.00

Bruder Claas Xerion 5000 Tractor 1:16

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.81
Free Delivery

Claas Xerion 5000 Tractor Top Quality Toy

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery
Bruder Claas Xerion 5000 Tractor Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of agricultural toy engineering with the BRUDER Claas Xerion 5000 Tractor, a masterpiece of functionality and realistic design. This 1:16 scale model brings the immense power and unique versatility of the real Claas Xerion 5000 into the playroom, offering an unparalleled experience for young farming enthusiasts. It´s not just a toy, it´s a highly detailed, interactive tool that inspires imaginative play and a deep appreciation for modern farming technology. The strength and intelligence of the original vehicle are palpable in every feature, making this Tractor an essential addition to any collection of high-quality toy vehicles.The Claas Xerion 5000 stands out for its exceptional adaptability, a feature brilliantly replicated by BRUDER. One of its most impressive functions is the fully maneuverable cabin. Tractor Claas Xerion 5000 from Bruder has a driver´s cabin that can be turned 180 ° without having to interrupt the transmission connection.The cabin windows are
£44.99
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bruder CLAAS Xerion 5000 Tractor
£39.17
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bruder Claas Xerion 5000 - Bruder 03015
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bruder 03150 John Deere 7r 350 Construction Game Green Kids
£35.10
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

155 Ratings
5 stars
129
4 stars
12
3 stars
4
2 stars
4
1 star
6
Amazon.de Kunde

The tracktor is a very nice project.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Super

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Grandson loves it !

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Good quality with nice details. Still sturdy.

via trustami