Bruder Four Garbage Rubbish Bin Set 1:16

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.62
Delivery from £25.00

Bruder Four Garbage Rubbish Bin Set 1:16

In stock
£10.83
Delivery from £21.00

BRUDER Garbage Can Set (3 small, 1 large) - B102607 - MUNICIPLE TOY / UTILITY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.25
Free Delivery

Bruder 1:16 Accessories: Garbage Can Set (3 Small, 1 Large) Municipal & Yard Play Accessory Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bruder Garbage Can Set Inc. 1 Large 3 Small Childrens Municipal & Yard Playset

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Free Delivery

Bruder Kids Garbage Can Accessory 4 Pack

2-4 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £5.99

Bruder Four Garbage Rubbish Bin Set 1:16

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.62
Free Delivery

Bruder 1:16 Accessories: Garbage Can Set (3 Small, 1 Large) | Size: 1 Pack Bruder Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£16.99

Garbage Can Set Dust Bins - Bruder 02607 Scale 1:16 NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Type Scale Model Accessories

Design

Product colour Multicolour

Product information

At a glance

• Ideal for kids aged 4 and above
• Durable design with interactive features
• Promotes recycling and environmental awareness

Similar products

Bruder MACK Granite Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans
£79.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Bruder Four Garbage Rubbish Bin Set 1:16

Cheapest offer

Weight: 0.15 kg: a lightweight and handy garden play box Dimensions: 3.94 x 7.87 x 3.94 inches: space-saving and practical MULTI COLOR DESIGN - Add brightness and fun to your garden play Capacity: 3 litres: spacious and suitable for waste disposal Material: plastic: easy to clean and durable
£10.62
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk