Bruder Kids Conveyer Belt Trailer Playset Model

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

Conveyor Belt Trailer

In stock
£24.59
Delivery from £9.00

Bruder Conveyor Belt Trailor Childrens Toy Farm Construction Model Playset 1:16

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Bruder 1:16 Conveyer Belt Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model, Multi

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Conveyor Belt Trailer

In stock
£27.86
Delivery from £4.50

Conveyor Belt Trailer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.06
Free Delivery

Bruder Conveyor Belt - 1:16 Scale Construction & Farm Toy Accessory, Functional Hand Crank & Adjustable Height, Compatible with Bruder Vehicles & Playsets, Durable Plastic, Ages 4+

£29.99
Free Delivery

Bruder Toys 02031 Farm CONVEYOR BELT Loading Bales Etc - Rotates & Tilts 1:16

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Conveyor Belt Trailer

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Bruder Kids Conveyer Belt Trailer Playset Model

Cheapest offer

Bring realistic farm and construction action to life with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Conveyer Belt Trailer Playset Model, a detailed playset model that lets kids master the art of loading and material transfer, thanks to its hand-powered working conveyor belt and adjustable chassis. Crafted from tough plastic, it's ready for energetic indoor or outdoor play, while the flexible height and fold-out drawbar make positioning and towing easy behind compatible vehicles. Children will love the hands-on experience of moving bales, crops or sand, expanding their imaginative role-play and coordination skills.
£24.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)