Bruder Granite Liebherr Crane Truck MACK Childrens Toy Industrial Model Playset

Bruder Kids MACK Granite Liebherr Crane Truck Playset Model

Bruder Granite Liebherr Crane Truck MACK Childrens Toy Industrial Model Playset

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£98.98
Free Delivery

Bruder Mack Granite Liebherr Crane Truck Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery
Bruder Granite Liebherr Crane Truck MACK Childrens Toy Industrial Model Playset

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Make: Liebherr / Vehicle Type: Crane / UPC: 4001702028183 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 02818 / Scale: 1:16 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1404197329 / Age Level: 4-7 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 660 mm / Weight: 3.2 kg / Colour: Multi / Brand: BRUDER / EAN: 4001702028183 / GTIN: 4001702028183 / Theme: Trucks / Features: Unopened Box / Width: 185 mm
£98.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bruder - Mack Granite Concrete Mixer Scale Model
£63.51
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bruder Mack Granite Truck Truck Red Kids
£81.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
BRUDER MACK Granite Tip up truck
£50.99
Compare 13 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
MACK Granite Liebherr crane truck
£102.46
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99