Bruder 03621 MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipping Truck - 1:16 Vehicles, Trucks, Trucks, Construction Vehicle, Construction Site, Toy from 3 Years

Bruder Kids MB Arocs Halfpipe Dump Truck Playset Model

Bruder 03621 MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipping Truck - 1:16 Vehicles, Trucks, Trucks, Construction Vehicle, Construction Site, Toy from 3 Years

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.61
Delivery from £9.00

Bruder 03621 MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipping Truck - 1:16 Vehicles, Trucks, Trucks, Construction Vehicle, Construction Site, Toy from 3 Years

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.25
Delivery from £25.00

Bruder 03621 MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipping Truck - 1:16 Vehicles, Trucks, Trucks, Construction Vehicle, Construction Site, Toy from 3 Years

In stock
£56.04
Delivery from £16.99

Bruder Halfpipe Dump Truck MB Arocs Childrens Hauling Toy Vehicle Model Playset

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£58.48
Free Delivery

Bruder 03621 MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipping Truck - 1:16 Vehicles, Trucks, Trucks, Construction Vehicle, Construction Site, Toy from 3 Years

In stock
£61.61
Free Delivery

Bruder 03621 MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipping Truck - 1:16 Vehicles, Trucks, Trucks, Construction Vehicle, Construction Site, Toy from 3 Years

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Bruder Mb Arocs Halfpipe Dump Truck Heavy Hauling Vehicle Model

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bruder 03621 MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipping Truck - 1:16 Vehicles, Trucks, Trucks, Construction Vehicle, Construction Site, Toy from 3 Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.38
Free Delivery

Bruder 03621 MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipping Truck - 1:16 Vehicles, Trucks, Trucks, Construction Vehicle, Construction Site, Toy from 3 Years

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bruder 03621 MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipping Truck - 1:16 Vehicles, Trucks, Trucks, Construction Vehicle, Construction Site, Toy from 3 Years

Cheapest offer

✅ Authentic Mercedes-Benz Arocs Design - Detailed 1:16 scale replica with a realistic cab, rugged chassis, and construction-site styling. ✅ Functional Halfpipe Tipping Bed - Smooth, easy-to-operate tipping mechanism for loading, transporting, and unloading materials. ✅ Durable, High-Quality Build - Made from impact-resistant plastic designed for long-lasting indoor and outdoor construction play. ✅ Smooth-Rolling Wheels - Easy to maneuver across sand, gravel, dirt, and playroom floors for realistic job-site action. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories - Integrates seamlessly with Bruder construction equipment; ideal for children ages 3+., Manufacturer: Bruder
£52.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 225 mm
Depth 185 mm
Width 549 mm

Features

Scale 1:16
Suitable for outdoor use Yes
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Suggested gender Boy
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Material Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)
Product colour Blue, Red
Product type Truck

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bruder MB Sprinter Fire Service Rescue Vehicle + Light & Sound Module 1:16
£61.31
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bruder Mb Sprinter Crane Module L+s And Roadster Yellow Kids
£54.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Bruder Kids MB Sprinter Ambulance with Driver and Light and Sound Module Playset Model
£52.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bruder Kids MB Sprinter Police with Policeman and Light and Sound Module Playset Model
£53.38
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00