Bruder 02880 Range Rover Velar - 1:16 Scale Off-Road Vehicle Toy, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 3+, Blue

Bruder Kids Range Rover Velar Playset Model

Bruder 02880 Range Rover Velar - 1:16 Scale Off-Road Vehicle Toy, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 3+, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.66
Delivery from £9.00

Bruder 02880 Range Rover Velar - 1:16 Scale Off-Road Vehicle Toy, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 3+, Blue

In stock
£31.69
Delivery from £16.99

Bruder Range Rover Velar Off-Road Car Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset 1:16

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Bruder 02880 Range Rover Velar - 1:16 Scale Off-Road Vehicle Toy, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 3+, Blue

In stock
£36.19
Delivery from £17.00

Bruder 02880 Range Rover Velar - 1:16 Scale Off-Road Vehicle Toy, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 3+, Blue

In stock
£38.75
Delivery from £3.95

Bruder 02880 Range Rover Velar - 1:16 Scale Off-Road Vehicle Toy, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 3+, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Bruder Range Rover Velar Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bruder 02880 Range Rover Velar - 1:16 Scale Off-Road Vehicle Toy, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 3+, Blue

£41.20
Free Delivery

Bruder 02880 Range Rover Velar - 1:16 Scale Off-Road Vehicle Toy, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 3+, Blue

In stock
£41.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bruder 02880 Range Rover Velar - 1:16 Scale Off-Road Vehicle Toy, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 3+, Blue

Cheapest offer

✅ Just Like the Real Thing: Authentic 1:16 scale Range Rover Velar with lifelike detailing for realistic off-road play. ✅ Functional Vehicle Features: Includes opening doors, steerable front wheels, and detailed interior for interactive adventures. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories: Works seamlessly with Bruder bworld sets and accessories for expanded play. ✅ Versatile Play Environments: Perfect for farm, construction, rescue, and municipal roleplay scenarios. ✅ Durable ABS Construction: Built from high-quality plastic for long-lasting play indoors and outdoors, safe for ages 3+., Manufacturer: bruder
£31.66
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bruder Range Rover Velar Emergency SUV - 1:16 Rescue Vehicle with Driver Figure & Light/Sound Module
£45.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Bruder Kids Range Rover Velar Police with Policeman Playset Model
£45.50
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Bruder John Deere With A Trailer And Gardener Golden Kids
£23.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bruder Scania Super Convertible Crane Silver Kids
£74.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Bruder New Holland T5.120 with Frontloader 1:16
Delivery from £16.99