Krone Trailed Rotary Tedder

Bruder Krone Trailed Rotary Tedder KWT 8.82 w/ Running Gear Childrens Toy Model

Krone Trailed Rotary Tedder

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.21
Delivery from £16.99

Bruder Kids Krone KWT 8.82 Trailed Rotary Tedder Playset Model with Running Gear

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Krone Trailed Rotary Tedder

In stock
£26.67
Delivery from £9.00

Krone Trailed Rotary Tedder

In stock
£26.89
Delivery from £4.50

Bruder Krone Trailed Rotary Tedder KWT 8.82 w/ Running Gear Childrens Toy Model

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Bruder 1:16 Krone Trailed Rotary Tedder With Running Gear Kwt 8.82 Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model, Multi

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Krone Trailed Rotary Tedder

In stock
£27.34
Delivery from £17.00

Krone Trailed Rotary Tedder

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Bruder 1:16 Krone trailed rotary tedder with running gear KWT 8.82 in Green | Size: 1 Pack Bruder Green 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£29.99
• 1
• 2

Krone Trailed Rotary Tedder

Cheapest offer

✅ Authentic Krone Replica - Detailed 1:16 scale model of the Krone rotary tedder, just like the real machine ✅ Functional Rotary Arms - Fold-out and rotating arms simulate real hay-tedding operations for lifelike farm play ✅ Compatible with Bruder Tractors - Attaches seamlessly to all Bruder Profi series tractors for expanded agricultural adventures ✅ Works with bworld Accessories - Fully compatible with Bruder bworld figures and accessories for immersive farm roleplay ✅ Durable & Educational - High-quality plastic construction ensures long-lasting fun while teaching children about modern farming machinery; suitable for ages 3+ With colour coding of the counter-rotating implements Recommended age: 4 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16
£24.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk