Bruder Kids RAM 2500 Power Wagon and Roadster Racing Team Playset Model

Bruder Power Wagon Pick Up Truck RAM 2500 & Roadster Racing Set Childrens Toy

Bruder Kids RAM 2500 Power Wagon and Roadster Racing Team Playset Model

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Bruder RAM 2500 Power Wagon, Trailer and Roadster Racing Team

In stock
£66.34
Delivery from £9.00

Bruder 1:16 Ram 2500 Power Wagon And Bruder Roadster Racing Team Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model, Multi

3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bruder Power Wagon Pick Up Truck RAM 2500 & Roadster Racing Set Childrens Toy

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.98
Free Delivery

Bruder RAM 2500 Power Wagon, Trailer and Roadster Racing Team

In stock
£72.02
Delivery from £16.99

Bruder RAM 2500 Power Wagon, Trailer and Roadster Racing Team

In stock
£77.24
Free Delivery

Bruder RAM 2500 Power Wagon, Trailer and Roadster Racing Team

In stock
£77.39
Free Delivery

Bruder Bruder 1:16 RAM 2500 Power Wagon and BRUDER Roadst 01:16 Multi

3-7 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bruder 1:16 RAM 2500 Power Wagon & Roadster Racing Team in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack Bruder Dark Grey 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£79.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bruder Pick Up Truck 2500 Power Wagon Multicolor Kids
£35.15
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bruder Power Wagon Pick Up Truck RAM 2500 w/ Horse Trailer Childrens Toy Model
£51.00
Compare 16 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Btuder Toys Dodge Ram 2500 Power Wagon with Ducati Scrambler Desert Sled 1:16
£56.79
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bruder Ram 2500 Police Car Multicolor Kids
£46.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Bruder Kids RAM 2500 Power Wagon and Roadster Racing Team Playset Model

Cheapest offer

Bring motorsport excitement home with the Bruder Kids RAM 2500 Power Wagon and Roadster Racing Team Playset Model that pairs a robust pickup truck, a sleek race car and a secure transport trailer for realistic racing adventures. Crafted in authentic 1:16 scale using durable ABS plastic, the set inspires immersive play both indoors and outdoors and is designed for children aged three and up. The pickup features opening doors so figures can take their place and an opening tailgate for hands-on loading fun, while large tread tyres give it a true off-road look for paddocks and pit stops. The roadster race car boasts sporty styling and fits perfectly onto the transport trailer, which connects easily to the pickup for lifelike towing and logistics. Kids can create their own racing team scenarios, boosting imaginative role-play, coordination and fine motor skills with every race day.
£65.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.