Bruder Man Tgs Cleaning Road Multicolor 3-6 Years Kids

Bruder Road Sweeper Truck Man TGS Childrens Toy Street Vehicle Model Playset

Bruder Man Tgs Cleaning Road Multicolor 3-6 Years Kids

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£56.49
Delivery from £12.49

Bruder Kids MAN TGS Street Sweeper Playset Model

2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bruder 1:16 Man Tgs Street Sweeper Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model, Multi

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bruder Road Sweeper Truck Man TGS Childrens Toy Street Vehicle Model Playset

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.98
Free Delivery

Bruder Toys 03780 MAN TGS Street / Road Sweeper Truck Opening Doors Tipping Bin

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Bruder 1:16 MAN TGS Street Sweeper in Yellow | Size: 1 Pack Bruder Yellow 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£69.99

Bruder Bruder 1:16 MAN TGS Street Sweeper ¿ Detailed Vehi - Multi 01:16

3 to 7 days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bruder Bruder 1:16 MAN TGS Street Sweeper ¿ Detailed Vehi 01:16 Multi

3-7 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bruder MAN TGS Street Sweeper 1:16

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.41
Free Delivery

Product Information

Supplier features

Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/04/2020
(cdm) Additional colours Grey
Target audience Child - Child

Other features

Leclerc Codelec 7310615
Recommended age (min) 36 month(s)
Material description (name, %) Plastique
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) French, English
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) French, English

Packaging content

Manual languages French, English
Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Packaging languages English, French
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 520 mm
Package depth 195 mm
Package height 270 mm
Package weight 2.95 kg
Package volume 27378 cm³

Weight & dimensions

Weight 2.6 kg
Height 230 mm
Depth 190 mm
Width 470 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning Warning

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Germany
Target audience details Child
Remotely operated No
Theme MAN
Suggested gender Boy
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Material Plastic
Product colour Orange
Sound effects No
Sounding No

Product information

At a glance

• Authentic Look: Detailed design resembles real vehicles.
• Interactive Features: Movable parts encourage hands-on play.
• Durable Build: High-quality materials withstand rough use.