Bruder Scania Super Convertible Crane Silver Kids

Bruder Scania Super Convertible Crane

Bruder Scania Super Convertible Crane Silver Kids

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £14.00

Bruder Scania Super 560R Tow Truck with Light & Sound Module Roadster - 1:16 Recovery Truck Playset for Kids Ages 3+

In stock
£76.35
Delivery from £16.99

Bruder Scania Super 560R Tow Truck with Light & Sound Module Roadster - 1:16 Recovery Truck Playset for Kids Ages 3+

In stock
£80.84
Delivery from £9.00

Bruder Scania Super 560R Tow Truck w/ Sound & Light Module & Bruder Roadster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Bruder Scania Super 560R Tow Truck with Light & Sound Module Roadster - 1:16 Recovery Truck Playset for Kids Ages 3+

In stock
£93.47
Delivery from £17.00

Bruder Scania Super 560R Tow Truck with Light & Sound Module Roadster - 1:16 Recovery Truck Playset for Kids Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.56
Free Delivery

Bruder Scania Super 560R Tow Truck with Light & Sound Module Roadster - 1:16 Recovery Truck Playset for Kids Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£95.94
Free Delivery

Bruder Scania Super 560R Tow Truck with Light & Sound Module Roadster - 1:16 Recovery Truck Playset for Kids Ages 3+

In stock
£96.79
Free Delivery

Bruder Scania Super 560R Tow Truck with Light & Sound Module Roadster - 1:16 Recovery Truck Playset for Kids Ages 3+

In stock
£99.02
Free Delivery
Bruder Scania Super Convertible Crane Silver Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate rescue and recovery vehicle with the BRUDER Scania Super Convertible Crane. A standout in the world of toy vehicles, this meticulously engineered truck is designed for children who crave realistic, hands-on play. It brings the power and functionality of a real-world tow truck right into the playroom, promising hours of imaginative and engaging fun.Comfortable and resistant.BRUDER presents its range of the Scania Super R series.The R series is characterized by its unique combination of comfort and resistance, making it perfectly adapted for all situations.In order to help the cars, it is possible to lower the platform.In addition, a car can also be loaded onto the platform with the lifting crane.This crane can extend and rotate.With this, the loading tackle, made up of chains and wheel clamps, allows the car to be lifted and loaded quickly and safely.The folding chocks and supports offer a secure fixation and the profiled tires complete the car.Faithful to the orig
£74.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bruder Kids Scania Super 560R Fire Engine with Ladder and Water Pump Playset Model
£83.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BRUDER 03571 1:16 SCALE SCANIA SUPER 560R LIEBHERR CRANE TRUCK WITH LIGHTS
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bruder Kids Scania Super 560R Construction Truck with Crane and 2 Pallet Playset Model
£57.99
Compare 13 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99