Bruder Toys 02119 CLAAS LEXION Terra Trac Combine Harvester 1:16 Scale Toy Model

4.7 (141)

Bruder Toys 02119 CLAAS LEXION Terra Trac Combine Harvester 1:16 Scale Toy Model

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.90
Free Delivery

Bruder Claas Lexion 780 Orugue Silver Kids

14-16 working days
£78.99
Delivery from £14.49

Claas Lexion 780 Terra Trac Combine harvester - 02119

In stock
£84.00
Delivery from £9.00

BRUDER 1:16 Class Lexion 780 Combine Harvester Toy Model - 02119

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Delivery from £9.50

Bruder Claas Lexion 780 Terra Trac Combine Harvester Childrens Toy Vehicle Model

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£89.98
Free Delivery

Claas Lexion 780 Terra Trac Combine harvester - 02119

In stock
£94.89
Delivery from £4.95

Bruder Toys Claas Lexion 780 Terra Trac Combine - Bruder 02119

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Delivery from £4.95

Claas Lexion 780 Terra Trac Combine harvester - 02119

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Bruder Claas Lexion 780 Terra Trac Combine Harvester Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bruder Toys 02119 CLAAS LEXION Terra Trac Combine Harvester 1:16 Scale Toy Model

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Combine Harvester / Bruder Part No: 02119 / Bruder Type: Agriculture / Type: Farm Vehicle / Bruder Series: Pro Series (Profi) / Manufacturer Part Number: 02119 / Manufacturer: Bruder / Scale: 1:16 / Material: Plastic / Country of Origin: Germany
£57.90
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 235 mm
Depth 470 mm
Width 600 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Material Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)
Product colour Green, Orange, White

Product information

At a glance

• Interactive features: Open doors and moving bucket.
• Robust design: High-quality materials ensure durability.
• Creative play: Encourages imaginative scenarios and adventures.

Similar products

BRUDER Claas Lexion 780 Terra Trac Combine Harvester - B102119 - FARM TOY
£119.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

141 Ratings
5 stars
120
4 stars
9
3 stars
4
2 stars
2
1 star
6
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Was very disappointed when it turned up. Opened box to find that the actual box the item was in was all broken, and the box it had been put in was so big that the item would have been thrown around inside it causing it to get scratched and marked. Also there was parts missing. To be honest I would s…

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

My friends son is already future farmer

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Like all Bruder toys, the price is quite high, but the quality is there. My son is a big fan of the brand and this combine harvester made him very happy.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Bought for my grandson for Christmas, he was thrilled and so was I given the size of the thing. No complaints: delivery as described, product perfect and sturdy. I recommend this item

via trustami