Bruder Toys 02134 Claas Jaguar 980 Forage Harvester Working Steering 1:16Scale

4.7 (122)

Bruder Toys 02134 Claas Jaguar 980 Forage Harvester Working Steering 1:16Scale

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Bruder Claas Jaguar 980 Golden Kids

14-16 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £12.49

Bruder Claas Jaguar 980 Field Chopper Forage Harvester Childrens Toy Model 1:16

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.98
Free Delivery

Bruder Claas Jaguar 980 Field Chopper Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Claas Jaguar 980 Self-Propelled Forage Harvester + Orbis Top

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Bruder Claas Jaguar 980 Forage Harvester 1:16

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.73
Free Delivery

Bruder CLAAS Jaguar 980 Forage Harvester

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.91
Free Delivery
Bruder Toys 02134 Claas Jaguar 980 Forage Harvester Working Steering 1:16Scale

Cheapest offer

Manufacturers Part Number: 2134 / Vehicle Make: Claas / Scale: 1:16 / Material: Plastic / Features: Unopened Box / Colour: Green
£50.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bruder Forage Harvester CLAAS Jaguar 980
£60.18
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

122 Ratings
5 stars
100
4 stars
16
3 stars
3
2 stars
2
1 star
1
Amazon.de Kunde

Our 5-year-old grandson was delighted.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

All in order — would happily come again!

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

In the photos it looks like the combine harvester arrives with two different cuts, but that's not the case.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Very good brand. A bit expensive, admittedly, but the products are of good quality and real, good imitations of the 'big ones'. Perfect gift for fans of agricultural machinery.

via trustami