Bruder Roadmax Tractor Toy with Front Loader & Tipping Trailer - 1:16 Scale Durable Farm Vehicle Playset for Kids Ages 3+, Realistic Construction & Farming Roleplay

Bruder Toys 03452 Roadmax Tractor Front Loader & Tipping Trailer 1:16 - Age 2+

4.9 (8)

Bruder Roadmax Tractor Toy with Front Loader & Tipping Trailer - 1:16 Scale Durable Farm Vehicle Playset for Kids Ages 3+, Realistic Construction & Farming Roleplay

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.87
Delivery from £9.00

Bruder Roadmax Tractor Toy with Front Loader & Tipping Trailer - 1:16 Scale Durable Farm Vehicle Playset for Kids Ages 3+, Realistic Construction & Farming Roleplay

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.24
Delivery from £25.00

Bruder Roadmax Tractor w/ Frontloader & Tipping Trailer Childrens Toy Model 1:16

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Bruder Roadmax Tractor Toy with Front Loader & Tipping Trailer - 1:16 Scale Durable Farm Vehicle Playset for Kids Ages 3+, Realistic Construction & Farming Roleplay

In stock
£46.74
Delivery from £17.00

Bruder Roadmax Tractor With Frontloader Tipping Trailer Construction Loader Model

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bruder Roadmax Tractor Toy with Front Loader & Tipping Trailer - 1:16 Scale Durable Farm Vehicle Playset for Kids Ages 3+, Realistic Construction & Farming Roleplay

In stock
£51.86
Free Delivery

Bruder Roadmax Tractor with Front Loader & Tipping Trailer 1:16

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.44
Free Delivery

Bruder Roadmax Tractor Toy with Front Loader & Tipping Trailer - 1:16 Scale Durable Farm Vehicle Playset for Kids Ages 3+, Realistic Construction & Farming Roleplay

In stock
£56.86
Free Delivery

Bruder Roadmax Tractor Toy with Front Loader & Tipping Trailer - 1:16 Scale Durable Farm Vehicle Playset for Kids Ages 3+, Realistic Construction & Farming Roleplay

In stock
£57.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bruder Roadmax Tractor Toy with Front Loader & Tipping Trailer - 1:16 Scale Durable Farm Vehicle Playset for Kids Ages 3+, Realistic Construction & Farming Roleplay

Cheapest offer

✅ Just Like the Real Thing - Functional front loader and tipping trailer replicate authentic farm machinery for realistic play. ✅ Durable Construction - High-quality, child-safe materials built to withstand active indoor and outdoor adventures. ✅ 1:16 Scale Design - True-to-life size for imaginative farm play and seamless integration with other Bruder vehicles. ✅ Compatible with bworld Accessories - Expand play possibilities by combining with Bruder’s bworld figures and sets. ✅ Educational & Fun - Encourages creativity, roleplay, and motor skill development while providing hours of engaging entertainment., Manufacturer: Bruder Toys America
£42.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.9 out of 5 stars

8 Ratings
5 stars
7
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

Sturdy toy 👍🏻

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Only the shovel's mechanism could be sturdier. It broke relatively quickly.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Very satisfied. Large sturdy tractor with trailer. The tyres are made of soft rubber and very quiet. The moving parts are sturdy and my little one hasn't managed to break it so far, which speaks very highly of the quality.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Halt gut was aus

via trustami