Brunner Stonetouch Melamine Caravan Dinner Set, Anti Slip Outdoor Tableware Set, Lightweight Break Resistant Plates Bowls & Mugs - Camping, Motorhome, Picnic Dining Set (Pearl, 8 Piece Set)

Brunner Pearl Tete a Tete Set 8 Piece Melamine Diner Set Motorhome Boat Non Slip

Brunner Stonetouch Melamine Caravan Dinner Set, Anti Slip Outdoor Tableware Set, Lightweight Break Resistant Plates Bowls & Mugs - Camping, Motorhome, Picnic Dining Set (Pearl, 8 Piece Set)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.16
Free Delivery

Brunner Pearl Stone Touch 8pc Melamine Tête-à-Tête Tableware Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.04
Free Delivery

Brunner Stonetouch Melamine Caravan Dinner Set, Anti Slip Outdoor Tableware Set, Lightweight Break Resistant Plates Bowls & Mugs - Camping, Motorhome, Picnic Dining Set (Pearl, 8 Piece Set)

In stock
£59.85
Free Delivery
Brunner Stonetouch Melamine Caravan Dinner Set, Anti Slip Outdoor Tableware Set, Lightweight Break Resistant Plates Bowls & Mugs - Camping, Motorhome, Picnic Dining Set (Pearl, 8 Piece Set)

Cheapest offer

MULTI-SIZE & DESIGN DINNER SET OPTIONS - Available in 8, 12 and 16 piece sets with Tuscany, Venetian and Pearl designs, allowing you to choose the perfect camping dinnerware set for couples, families or group outdoor dining. DURABLE STONETOUCH MELAMINE MATERIAL - Made from high-quality melamine mineral blend that is strong, lightweight and dimensionally stable, providing long-lasting durability for camping, caravanning, picnics and outdoor use. ANTI-SLIP BASE FOR STABILITY - Each piece features an integrated rubber ring base that prevents slipping on tables and reduces noise during movement, ideal for caravans, motorhomes and outdoor environments. BREAK-RESISTANT & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY - Designed to withstand outdoor use without cracking or breaking, making it perfect for camping trips, picnics, festivals and travel. FOOD SAFE & HYGIENIC DINNERWARE - Taste and odour-free material ensures a clean and safe dining experience, while being easy to maintain and suitable for everyday outdoor use. DISHWASHER SAFE & EASY TO CLEAN - Simple to clean after use, this camping tableware set is dishwasher safe for added convenience on trips or at home. LIGHTWEIGHT & SPACE-SAVING DESIGN - Compact and easy to pack, making it ideal for storing in caravans, campervans or camping gear without taking up unnecessary space., Manufacturer: Brunner
£47.16
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk