BRUNNER MELAMINE TABLEWARE SET CAMPERVAN CARAVAN MOTORHOME MODERN DISH SET 8PC

Brunner Stonetouch Melamine Caravan Dinner Set, Anti Slip Outdoor Tableware Set, Lightweight Break Resistant Plates Bowls & Mugs - Camping, Motorhome, Picnic Dining Set (Venetian, 8 Piece Set)

BRUNNER MELAMINE TABLEWARE SET CAMPERVAN CARAVAN MOTORHOME MODERN DISH SET 8PC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
GBP 49.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brunner Stonetouch Melamine Caravan Dinner Set, Anti Slip Outdoor Tableware Set, Lightweight Break Resistant Plates Bowls & Mugs - Camping, Motorhome, Picnic Dining Set (Venetian, 8 Piece Set)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

8PC BRUNNER MELAMINE TABLEWARE SET FOR TWO CAMPERVAN MOTORHOME MODERN DISH SET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
GBP 49.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brunner Venetian Melamine Dinner Plates Various Size Sets LUNCHBOX MIDDAY TETE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Brunner Venetian 8pc Melamine Tête-à-Tête Tableware Set

£53.04
Free Delivery

Brunner Stonetouch Melamine Caravan Dinner Set, Anti Slip Outdoor Tableware Set, Lightweight Break Resistant Plates Bowls & Mugs - Camping, Motorhome, Picnic Dining Set (Venetian, 8 Piece Set)

In stock
£54.29
Free Delivery
BRUNNER MELAMINE TABLEWARE SET CAMPERVAN CARAVAN MOTORHOME MODERN DISH SET 8PC

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 8 / Shape: Round / UPC: 8022068082592 / Set Includes: Bowl, Plate, Mug / Material: Melamine / MPN: 0830143N.C9X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17077767911 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Brunner / Type: Tableware Set / EAN: 8022068082592 / GTIN: 8022068082592 / Unit Type: Unit / Volume: 2 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Tete-A-Tete Venetian / Features: BPA-Free / Unit Quantity: 1 / Sport/Activity: Camping / Handle Material: Melamine / Country of Origin: Denmark / Product Line: Tete-A-Tete
£49.95
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 8 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.8 kg

Features

Food safe Yes
Number of bowls 2 bowls
Number of plates 4
Number of persons 2 person(s)
Material Melamine
Product colour Black, Blue
Dishwasher proof Yes
Cup capacity 300 ml
Number of cups 2 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Durable aluminum frame for long-lasting use
• Weatherproof cushions for enhanced comfort
• Flexible seating arrangements for various gatherings

Similar products

Brunner - Set Tête-À-Tête - Set of dishes size One Size, multi
£45.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brunner - Lunch Box - Set of dishes size 16 Pieces, grey
£89.95
5.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brunner - Midday - Set of dishes size 12 Pieces, grey
£70.16
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brunner - Lunch Box - Set of dishes size 16 Pieces, white
£104.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery