Rothley Brushed Steel Stair Handrail Kit 3.6m

Brushed Finish Indoor And Outdoor Stainless Steel Handrail Kit 3 x 1.2 Metres, Silver

Rothley Brushed Steel Stair Handrail Kit 3.6m

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£71.00
Free Delivery

Brushed Finish Indoor And Outdoor Stainless Steel Handrail Kit 3 x 1.2 Metres, Silver

3 to 5 days
£97.99
Delivery from £3.95

3.6m Premium Staircase Handrail Banister Stairs Rail Support Kit 3.6m x 40mm Stainless Steel - Antique Copper - Antique Brass - Matt Black (Stainless Steel)

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

3.6m Premium Staircase Handrail Banister Stairs Rail Support Kit 3.6m x 40mm Stainless Steel - Antique Copper - Antique Brass - Matt Black (Stainless Steel)

In stock
£102.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Westinghouse Lighting 61037 One-Light Indoor Pendant, Brushed Nickel Finish with Crystal Jewel Shade
£46.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
63620 Stella Mira One-Light Indoor Pendant, Brushed Nickel Finish
£45.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
61052 Nathan One-Light Indoor Pendant, Brushed Copper Finish with Angled Bell Cage Shade
£29.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUNTER FAN Finley, 36 inch, Indoor Ceiling Fan with Light and Handheld Remote, Brushed Nickel Finish, 3 Reversible Blades in American Walnut and Natural Wood, Ideal for Summer or Winter, Model 50643
£238.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting 63278 Morrison One-Light Indoor Wall Fixture, Brushed Nickel Finish with Mesh Shade
£19.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rothley Brushed Steel Stair Handrail Kit 3.6m

Cheapest offer

Add a classy and practical touch to your staircase with the Rothley Brushed Steel Stair Handrail Kit 3.6m. This sleek handrail kit is crafted using sturdy steel for durability and longevity. It features a lacquered finish that protects it against colour fading and rusting. This kit is easy to assemble with no need to drill and can be cut to the desired length with a simple hacksaw or jigsaw. This handrail kit is tested by FIRA ensuring high quality standards and is ideal for all types of interior spaces.
£71.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)