d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Platino silver Metallic 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back

BRUSHED STEEL METALLIC SILVER SELF ADHESIVE STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL 2M X67.5cm

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Platino silver Metallic 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.08
8.95 GBP/1.0 square metre
Delivery from £4.49

2m X 67cm SILVER BRUSHED STEEL METALLIC SELF ADHESIVE STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

2mx 67.5cm METALLIC SILVER BRUSHED STEEL STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

BRUSHED STEEL METALLIC SILVER SELF ADHESIVE STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL 2M X67.5cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
GBP 18.90 / m
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Platino silver Metallic 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back

£19.76
Delivery from £4.49
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Platino silver Metallic 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back

Cheapest offer

MADE IN GERMANY - Premium silver sticky back plastic manufactured in Germany. This durable self adhesive vinyl provides a modern metallic finish and long-lasting performance on furniture and cupboards IDEAL FOR FURNITURE MAKEOVERS - Perfect as furniture wrap, self adhesive cupboard covering or kitchen wrap. Refresh cupboards, shelves, tables, doors and window sills with a contemporary silver look DURABLE, WIPE CLEAN & WATER-RESISTANT - Designed for everyday use, this sticky back vinyl is easy to clean, moisture-resistant and heat-resistant up to 70°C for short periods EASY DIY APPLICATION - The self adhesive vinyl roll applies smoothly to most flat surfaces without specialist tools. Ideal for furniture renovations, decorative projects and home improvements STYLISH & SUSTAINABLE - Give existing furniture a second life instead of replacing it. Create a premium metallic finish while reducing waste and achieving a modern interior at lower cost
£12.08
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

D-C-Fix Metallic Brushed Steel Grey Sticky Vinyl Fablon (343-8313) 67cm x 1.5m
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peel Table Lamp Brushed/Stainless Steel
£359.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Peel Pendant Brushed/Stainless Steel
£419.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Blanco Kitchen Mixer Tap AMBIS Brushed Stainless Steel
£241.07
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Androgyne Side Table Ø40 Brushed Steel
£425.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00