Debenhams Women's Body Tape in 1 Vanilla

brushworks Brushworks Body Tape 1.0 Vanilla 1 pcs

Debenhams Women's Body Tape in 1 Vanilla

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

brushworks Brushworks Body Tape 1.0 Vanilla 1 pcs

Cheapest Price
2-7 days delivery
£7.99
Delivery from £4.95

Debenhams Body Tape In 1 Vanilla 1 vanilla

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.99

Brushworks Body Tape Shade 1.0 Vanilla - Nude Stretchy Body & Breast Lift Tape for Long-Lasting Support & Invisible Hold, 5m Roll, Comfortable & Skin-Friendly Bra Tape, Vegan & Cruelty-Free

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49
Debenhams Women's Body Tape in 1 Vanilla

Cheapest offer

Experience comfortable, breathable support with the Brushworks Body Tape, an inclusive range to cover most skin tones. Crafted from stretchy, ultra-soft material, it moves with your body for a barely-there feel. Featuring a strong adhesive designed to gently stretch and shape, this tape offers reliable hold to go under your favourite outfits. PETA Approved - Cruelty-Free & Vegan Friendly. How to Use: - Cut a strip from the 5-metre roll and peel the adhesive - Apply on breasts to lift and adapt to any top you may be wearing. We recommend doing a 24-hour patch test before using and removing if any irritation occurs. - Breathable - Stretchy - Comfortable - Long lasting | Debenhams Women's Body Tape in 1 Vanilla
£7.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Brushworks Massaging Body Roller, Pink, One Size
£6.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brushworks Body Blender Sponge
£5.43
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brushworks XL Complexion Sponge
£5.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49