Brushworks Buff and Blend Face Set

Cheapest Price
3 days
£8.94
Delivery from £4.95

Brushworks Buff and Blend Face Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
GBP 4.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Debenhams Buff And Blend Face Set In Black black

Unknown
£14.40

Brushworks Women's Buff & Blend Face Set in Black Brushworks Black

3-5 working days
£14.40

Brushworks Buff & Blend Face Set - 4-Piece Makeup Brush Set for Foundation, Powder, Bronzer & Concealer, Flawless Makeup Base, Vegan & Cruelty Free

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.29
Delivery from £4.49

Brushworks Buff & Blend Face Set - 4-Piece Makeup Brush Set for Foundation, Powder, Bronzer & Concealer, Flawless Makeup Base, Vegan & Cruelty Free

In stock
£15.60
Free Delivery

brushworks Buff And Blend Face Set 4 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£17.75
Delivery from £4.95

Brushworks Buff and Blend Face Set

2 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brushworks Buff & Blend Face Set Natural

2-5 working days
£18.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

No. 6 Double Ended Powder and Buff Brush
£4.50
Compare 5 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Brushworks 6 Sided Nail File - Shape & Shine
£2.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Brushworks White & Gold Blush Brush
£3.00
Go to shop
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Brushworks Pastel Nail Buffing Blocks - 2 Pack
£3.00
Go to shop
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Brushworks Buff and Blend Face Set

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Brushworks Buff and Blend Face Set, a carefully curated collection of four essential brushes designed to elevate your makeup routine. This set includes: * No. 10 Bronzer Brush * No. 2 Buffing Foundation Brush * No. 8 Precise Angled Concealer Buffing Brush * No. 5 Powder Brush Each selected to help you achieve the perfect base. Featuring super soft taklon synthetic bristles, these brushes ensure that your products glide on smoothly and evenly, while being extremely gentle on the skin.
£8.94
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)