Brushworks Ceramic Round Brush Large

Cheapest Price
3 days
£3.96
Delivery from £4.95

Brushworks Radial Vent Brush - Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Ceramic Round Brush - Large In Pink pink

Unknown
£8.00

Brushworks Women's Ceramic Round Brush - Large in Pink Brushworks Pink

3-5 working days
£8.00

Brushworks HD Radial Vent Brush 55mm

6-9 days
£12.24
Free Delivery

brushworks 55mm Radial Vent Brush 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

Brushworks Radial Vent Brush - Large

£14.71
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Brushworks Ceramic Round Brush Large
£3.96
Go to shop
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Brushworks Blow Dry Essentials Kit
£19.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Brushworks Ceramic Round Brush Large

Cheapest offer

Instantly smooth hair with the Brushworks Ceramic Round Brush. Specifically designed for you to achieve the professional blow dry results that you've been craving. The perfectly curved design also helps to distribute heat for a quicker blow-dry. Maintain greater control with the effective grip when using any of our thermo-ceramic round brushes. When heated, the ceramic barrel will retain heat and smooth the hair while preventing frizz and fly away's. The 53mm diameter barrel is ideal for long hair if you want to create volume, style bangs, and speed up the hair drying process. PETA Approved - Cruelty-Free & Vegan Friendly.
£3.96
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)