Brushworks Flat Claw Clip Set - Includes 3 Stylish Hair Clips, Designed for All-Day Comfort with a Secure Grip, Flat Shape for Easy Lounging & Driving, Perfect for Updos,Vegan & Cruelty-Free

Cheapest Price
This item will be released on August 1, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.36
Delivery from £4.49

Brushworks Women's Flat Claw Clips Brushworks Multicolor

3-5 working days
£7.99

Debenhams Flat Claw Clips multi

Unknown
£7.99

Brushworks Flat Claw Clip Set - Includes 3 Stylish Hair Clips, Designed for All-Day Comfort with a Secure Grip, Flat Shape for Easy Lounging & Driving, Perfect for Updos,Vegan & Cruelty-Free

Cheapest offer

FLAT & COMFORTABLE DESIGN - Slim, flat profile sits close to the head for all-day comfort STRONG, SECURE HOLD - Keeps hair in place without slipping, pulling, or tugging CHIC BLACK & TORTOISESHELL SET - Timeless colours to suit any outfit or hair colour PERFECT FOR UPDOS & HALF-UP STYLES - Ideal for buns, twists, and everyday styling PETA APPROVED - CRUELTY-FREE & VEGAN FRIENDLY
£7.36
amazon.co.uk