brushworks HD Back Comb Brush

Cheapest Price
2 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Back Comb Brush In Pink pink

Unknown
£5.00

Brushworks Back Combing Brush

6-9 days
£9.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

brushworks HD Back Comb Brush
£4.99
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
brushworks Spa Gel Eye Mask
£5.24
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
brushworks HD Back Comb Brush

Cheapest offer

The slender pin tail makes the brushworks back combing brush great for sectioning hair. The fine tip is ideal for taming and creating a flawless up-do. Made up of three rows of nylon bristles that provide maximum grip and control.
£4.99
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)