Debenhams Women's Luxe Satin Pillowcase - Pink

brushworks Luxe Satin Pillowcas Pink 1 pcs

Debenhams Women's Luxe Satin Pillowcase - Pink

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Luxe Satin Pillowcase - Pink pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.99

brushworks Luxe Satin Pillowcas Pink 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£9.25
Delivery from £4.95

Brushworks Luxe Pink Satin Pillowcase - Luxuriously Soft Satin, Helps to Reduce Frizz and Sleep Creases, Cooling and Breathable for Restful Nights, With a Discreet Concealed Zip, Standard 50x75cm Fit

This item will be released on August 1, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49
Debenhams Women's Luxe Satin Pillowcase - Pink

Cheapest offer

Transform your bedtime routine with the Brushworks Luxe Satin Pillowcase - the ultimate indulgence in beauty sleep. Made from luxuriously soft satin, this pink pillowcase minimises friction while sleeping which helps tame frizz, reduce facial creases, and protect both skin and hair. The cooling fabric promotes a restful and rejuvenating night's sleep, while the 50cm x 75cm size fits most standard pillows perfectly. Elevate your self-care with this essential addition to your nighttime ritual. PETA Approved - Cruelty-Free & Vegan-Friendly - Luxuriously soft satin - Protects both skin & hair - Promotes a restful night sleep - Standard size - 50cm x 75cm | Debenhams Women's Luxe Satin Pillowcase - Pink
£7.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

brushworks Luxe Satin Pillowcase White 1 pcs
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com