brushworks Silicone Face Tape

Cheapest Price
2 days
£7.49
Delivery from £3.95

Brushworks Silicone Face Tape - 1.5m Customisable Overnight Tape to Minimise Facial Movements & Smooth Expression Lines, Wrinkles, Crow’s Feet & Smile Lines

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.09
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Women's Silicone Face Tape

5-7 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

brushworks Silicone Face Tape 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Debenhams Silicone Face Tape multi

Unknown
£9.99

Brushworks Silicone Face Tape - 1.5m Customisable Overnight Tape to Minimise Facial Movements & Smooth Expression Lines, Wrinkles, Crow’s Feet & Smile Lines

£11.30
Delivery from £4.49

Brushworks Silicone Face Tape 1.5m

6-9 days
£15.56
Free Delivery
brushworks Silicone Face Tape

Cheapest offer

Wake up to fresher, smoother-feeling skin with the brushworks Silicone Face Tape. Featuring a 1.5 metre roll, the tape elevates your nighttime beauty ritual to temporarily restrict facial muscles as you sleep. Crafted from soft silicone with adhesive backing, the tape gently minimises facial movements to resist further fine lines or overnight creases. The fully customisable tape helps to promote a firmer, more lifted appearance.
£7.49
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Brushworks Silicone Face & Body Cleansing Brush
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Brushworks Silicone Face Mask Applicators - 2 Pack
£7.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
brushworks Silicone Facial Cleansing Pads 2 pcs
£11.45
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
PRETYZOOM Ergonomic Silicone Head Massage Tools Manual Muscle Massage Function Portable Arm Massager for Neck and Body Parts for Home and Salon Use
£5.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery