Debenhams Women's Eye Blending Set

Brushworks Women's Eye Blending Set Brushworks Multicolor

Debenhams Women's Eye Blending Set

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Eye Blending Set multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.99

Brushworks Eye Blending Set - 4-Piece Eyeshadow Brush Kit with Tapered, Fluffy, Angled & Crease Brushes, Seamless Blending & Crease Definition

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.59
Delivery from £4.49

Brushworks Eye Blending Set - 4-Piece Eyeshadow Brush Kit with Tapered, Fluffy, Angled & Crease Brushes, Seamless Blending & Crease Definition

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Brushworks Eye Blending Set

2-5 working days
£12.00
Debenhams Women's Eye Blending Set

Cheapest offer

Transform your eye makeup with the Brushworks Eye Blending Set, a collection designed to bring out the artist in you. This set features - No. 16 Tapered Blending Brush features a 2 on the density scale - No. 15 Angled Blending Brush features a density scale of 1 - No. 14 Fluffy Blending Brush has a density scale of 3 - No. 19 Crease Brush has a density scale of 5 Each selected to cater to every step of your eyeshadow routine. Featuring super soft synthetic bristles, these brushes help your eyeshadow glide on smoothly and evenly, while being extremely gentle on your delicate eye area. - Super soft bristles - 4-piece set - Suitable for powder & liquid products - Seamless finish Using our new Brushworks density scale, you can tailor your brush selection based on denseness for precision in every application. The plastic-free packaging reflects our dedication to sustainability, minimising single use plastic. PETA Approved - Cruelty-Free and Vegan Friendly. How to Use: - Use the No. 16 Taper
£8.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Debenhams Women's Eye Blending Set
£8.99
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Satin Sleep Mask multi
£5.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Women's Blackhead & Blemish Remover Set
£7.99
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Women's Rose Resin Roller & Gua Sha
£11.99
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99