Bruxo X Espadin & Barril Mezcal

Bruxo X 70cl 40%

Bruxo X Espadin & Barril Mezcal

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £4.95

Bruxo X Mezcal 70cl

1-5 Working Days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bruxo X Mezcal Espadin Barril | 70cl | 40% ABV |

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.72
62.46 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bruxo X Mezcal Espadin Barril | 70cl | 40% ABV |

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.72
62.46 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bruxo X Espadin & Barril Mezcal

Cheapest offer

70cl / 40% - Aromas of citrus, flowers and peanuts are followed by orange peel, fresh fruit, chamomile, mineral and honey notes on the tongue. Bruxo X Mezcal is made from a blend of 80% espadin agave spirit and 20% barril agave spirit.
£38.95
2-4 working days
thewhiskyexchange.com