Interiors by Premier Floor Lamp Bryant Wood & Metal White H:150cm

Bryant White Metal and Metal Floor Lamp - White

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Floor Lamp Bryant Wood & Metal White H:150cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Bryant Floor Lamp - Wood/Metal White, White

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bryant White Metal and Metal Floor Lamp - White

3-5 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Slimline Design Of White Wood And Metal Floor Lamp, Sturdy And Stable Bedroom Lamp, Sleek Livingroom Lamp

1-3 working days
£52.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares White Wood and Metal Floor Lamp - Size: 24 x 24 x 150cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99

Slimline Design Of White Wood And Metal Floor Lamp, Sturdy And Stable Bedroom Lamp, Sleek Livingroom Lamp

2-3 days
£55.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Slimline Design Of White Wood & Metal Floor Lamp, Sturdy & Stable Bedroom Lamp, Sleek Livingroom Lamp Orsina White

3-5 working days
£56.49

Premier Housewares Bryant Floor Lamp, White

2 to 4 days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bryant White Metal and Metal Floor Lamp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.05
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Floor Lamp Bryant Wood & Metal Black H:150cm
£41.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Floor Lamp Bryant Wood & Metal White H:150cm

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your living space with the Interiors by Premier Bryant Floor Lamp. This elegantly designed lamp combines a slimline wooden stand with crisp white metal accents to introduce a refined, modern Scandinavian aesthetic to any room. Perfect as a task light for reading or working, its adjustable head allows you to direct light exactly where you need it.Crafted for durability, the lamp is constructed from a robust blend of 60% iron and 40% pin wood, ensuring lasting stability. Standing at a practical 150cm tall, its compact footprint makes it an ideal fit for beside your favourite armchair or sofa. The lamp arrives with clear instructions for straightforward self-assembly.For care, simply wipe with a soft, dry cloth to maintain its beautiful finish. Add a touch of contemporary style and functional lighting to your home with the versatile Bryant Floor Lamp.
£41.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk