Bs Battery Bsli-12 Max Lifepo4 Lithium Battery Red

BS Battery Battery Lithium-Ion - BSLi-12 Max

Bs Battery Bsli-12 Max Lifepo4 Lithium Battery Red

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£348.99
Delivery from £276.99

BS Lithium-Ion Battery Max For Motorcycle Scooter Parts

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£450.47
Delivery from £25.89

Free Shipping BS Battery Lithium-Ion-BSLI-12 Max For Motorcycle Parts

£459.00
Delivery from £20.94
Bs Battery Bsli-12 Max Lifepo4 Lithium Battery Red

Cheapest offer

Brand:- BS-BATTERY.Specifications:-BS-BATTERY LiFePO4 Battery ´´BSLI-12´´replaces following lead-acid batteries:YIX30L, YTX20L,YB30L-B, YB30CL-B, Y60N24AL-B, YIX30L-BS, YTX20L-BS, 52515, 53030, 12N24-3AWe recommend that you check the battery pole screws every six months for tightness and retighten if necessary.MTF, ready-to-use, powerful, safe, long life service waterproof, very low slef-discharge, robust brass connectors (except BS-LI01), Vertical and horizontal screw connection possible (except BS-LI02), robust nylon housing.Note:Lithium batteries must be fully charged with a suitable lithium charger (LiFePO4) before initial operation!More than 2000 charge cycles possible, approx.70% lighter as lead-acid batteries, fuel-efficient, possible fast charging in 6 minutes, environmentally neutral, with LED-charge status display, lithium-iron phosphate LiFePO4 as cathode material.Possible installation in any position, even overheadBattery status indicator with 6-LED bars, with only three LE
£348.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bs Battery Btx14l Agm Battery Black
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
BS Battery SLA Battery Maintenance Free Factory Activated - BTZ14S
£62.50
Compare 122 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bs Battery Bsli02 Lithium Battery Black
£61.99
Compare 35 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
BS Battery Lithium-Ion Battery - BSLI-02 Max
£102.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BS Battery SLA Battery Maintenance Free Factory Activated - BTX4L+ / BTZ5S
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49