Bs Battery Bsli01 Lithium Battery Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£72.49
Free Delivery

BS Lithium Motorcycle Battery BSLI01 FITS VARIOUS KTM / HUSQVARNA ETC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.89
Free Delivery

Motodak 30000017 - lithium battery bsli-01 lfp01

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Motodak 30000017 - lithium battery bsli-01 lfp01

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£99.49
Free Delivery

BS Battery Lithium LiFePO4 Battery For Honda CRF250R 2018-2024 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.49
Free Delivery
Bs Battery Bsli01 Lithium Battery Black

Cheapest offer

Brand:- BS-BATTERY.Specifications:-BS-BATTERY LiFePO4 Battery ´´BSLI-01´´replaces following lead-acid batteries:LFP01ready-to-use, powerful, safe, long service life, waterproof, low self-discharge, robust brass connections, battery status indicator, possible vertical and horizontal screwing, robust nylon housing, incl.foam adhesive pads to adapt to the existing battery boxNote:Lithium batteries must be fully charged with a suitable lithium charger (LiFePO4) before initial operation!We recommend to check the battery pole screws every six months for a firm fit and retighten if necessary.More than 2000 charge cycles possible, approx.65% lighter as lead-acid batteries, fuel-efficient, possible fast charging in 6 minutes, environmentally neutral, with LED-charge status display, lithium-iron phosphateLiFePO4 as cathode material.Possible installation in any position, even overheadBattery status indicator with 6-LED bars, with only three LEDs, the battery should be recharged.Use only suitable
£72.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)