BTA B05-02-064 Drive belt tensioner

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£15.49
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits BTA B05-02-064 Belt Tensioner, V-ribbed belt B05-02-064 Multip ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.10
GBP 22.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tensioner Lever, V-ribbed bel BTA B05-02-064 for VOLVO FM7 7.284 1998-2001

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.13
Free Delivery

New Belt Tensioner, V-ribbed belt 3979979 20739751 20935521 21422765 85013020

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BTA B05-02-064 Belt Tensioner, V-ribbed belt B05-02-064 Mul ⭐UK Seller⭐

£36.70
GBP 18.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

3x ✅Fits BTA B05-02-064 Belt Tensioner, V-ribbed belt B05-02-064 Mul ⭐UK Seller⭐

£50.49
GBP 16.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BTA B05-02-064 Belt Tensioner, V-ribbed belt B05-02-064 Mul ⭐UK Seller⭐

£65.72
GBP 16.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

5x ✅Fits BTA B05-02-064 Belt Tensioner, V-ribbed belt B05-02-064 Mul ⭐UK Seller⭐

£79.51
GBP 15.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
BTA B05-02-064 Drive belt tensioner

Cheapest offer

Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 73,8; Height 1 [mm]: 37,8; Height 2 [mm]: 87,5; Width [mm]: 38; Outer Diameter [mm]: 74; Engine Code: D7C250, D7C290, D9A260, D9A300, D9A340, D9A380, D9B300, D9B340, D9B380, D13A400, D13B400, D13A440, D13B440, D13A480, DXI11, DXI13, D13A520, D13C500, D13A360, D13B360, D13B500, D13C420, D13C460, D13C540, D11C330, D11C370, D11C410, D11C450, D11A330, D11K330, D11K370, D11K410, D11K450, D13C380, D11B390, D11A430, D11A370, D13A380, D13A420, D13K420, D13A460, D13K460, D13A500, D13K500, D11A330/D11C330, D13A540, D13K540; Driven Units: Alternator, Radiator fan, Water Pump, Air conditioning compressor; Vehicle Equipment Line/Trim Level: TENS, ALT 1, Mtr. D13A500, Mtr. D13A420, Mtr. D13A460, Mtr. D13A540, ALT 2 ALT 1, ALT 1 ALT 2, Mtr. D13C420, Mtr. D13C460, Mtr. D13C500, D13K420, D13K460, D13K500, ALT 1 D11A33, ALT 1 D11C37, ALT 1 D11C41, ALT 1 D11C45, ALT 2, Mtr. D13C540, Mtr. D13K540, D13K540, ALT 1 D11C33; for OE number: 21422765
£15.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

✅Fits BTA B05-02-043 Tensioner Pulley, V-ribbed belt B05-02-043 Mult ⭐UK Seller⭐
£22.27
GBP 22.27 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits BTA B05-02-038 Tensioner Pulley, V-ribbed belt B05-02-038 Mult ⭐UK Seller⭐
£19.62
GBP 19.62 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits BTA B05-02-052 Tensioner Pulley, V-ribbed belt B05-02-052 Mult ⭐UK Seller⭐
£21.94
GBP 21.94 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BTA B05-02-050 Tensioner pulley
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45