V-belt pulley E2X5318BTA BTA for OPEL SENATOR B ASTRA F Hatchback ASTRA F Saloon

BTA E2X5318BTA Deflection / guide pulley, V-ribbed belt

V-belt pulley E2X5318BTA BTA for OPEL SENATOR B ASTRA F Hatchback ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.78
Delivery from £12.00

V-belt pulley E2X5318BTA BTA for OPEL SENATOR B ASTRA F Hatchback ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.48
Free Delivery

✅Fits BTA E2X5318BTA Deflection/Guide Pulley, V-ribbed belt E2X5318 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.67
GBP 24.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

BTA E2X5318BTA Deflection/Guide Pulley, V-ribbed belt for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHAL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.61
Delivery from £12.50

Deflection/Guide Pulley, V-ribbed belt BTA E2X5318BTA for TIGRA (S93) 1.4 1994-

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.20
Free Delivery

New Deflection/Guide Pulley, V-ribbed belt for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:TIGRA

£34.59
Free Delivery

DEFLECTIONGUIDE PULLEY VRIBBED BELT E2X5318BTA FOR OPEL ASTRA/Hatchback 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.32
Free Delivery

DEFLECTIONGUIDE PULLEY VRIBBED BELT E2X5318BTA FOR OPEL ASTRA/Hatchback 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.32
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BTA E2X5318BTA Deflection/Guide Pulley, V-ribbed belt E2X53 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.59
GBP 21.30 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
V-belt pulley E2X5318BTA BTA for OPEL SENATOR B ASTRA F Hatchback ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest offer

Number of ribs: 6 / Type: Idler Assembly / Inner Diameter [mm]: 8 / Interchange Part Number: INA 532 0109 10, MAXGEAR 54-0261, OPTIMAL 0-N1439, VAICO V40-0170, HUTCHINSON T0345, SKF VKM 35002, DAYCO APV2122, KAMOKA R0086, SNR GA353.52, CAFFARO 87-45, HART 333 282 / Width (mm): 26.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: E2X5318BTA / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 81 / Diameter [mm]: 8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1340513, OPEL 1340535, OPEL 90409238, SAAB 1340535, VAUXHALL 90409238, GENERAL MOTORS 90409238
£20.78
ebay.co.uk