Alternator clutch pulley E4A006BTA BTA for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

BTA E4A006BTA Alternator Freewheel Clutch

Alternator clutch pulley E4A006BTA BTA for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.85
Free Delivery

Alternator clutch pulley E4A006BTA BTA for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.79
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits BTA E4A006BTA Alternator Freewheel Clutch E4A006 BTA Bearing T ⭐UK Seller⭐

£37.63
GBP 37.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Alternator Freewheel Clutch for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A1,A3,Mii,EOS,UP

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.89
Free Delivery
Alternator clutch pulley E4A006BTA BTA for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Cheapest offer

Number of ribs: 6 / Type: Bearing / Inner Diameter [mm]: 17 / Interchange Part Number: INA 535 0095 10, MAGNETI MARELLI 940113010061, OPTIMAL F5-1064, HELLA 9XU 358 038-521, FEBI BILSTEIN 34612, CASCO CCP90224AS, VALEO 588018, AS-PL AFP0047(INA), VEMO V10-23-0011, ERA ZN5493, SNR GA754.18, INA 535 0155 10, CONTINENTAL CTAM AP9012, TOPRAN 114 100, SWAG 30 93 4612, AUTOMEGA 130071910, AS-PL AFP0047, AS-PL AFP0047(V), IJS GROUP 30-1126, SKF VKM 03118, DAYCO ALP2438, VEMO V10-23-0003, KAMOKA RC148, GATES OAP7090, BTA E4A004BTA, MAXGEAR 30-0100 / Width (mm): 34.6 / Number of grooves: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: E4A006BTA / Diameter 1/Diameter 2 [mm]: 49,4/17,0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 49.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 03C903119A, AUDI 03C903119C, AUDI 03C903119D, AUDI 03C903119F, SEAT 03C 903 119 D, SEAT 03C903119A, SEAT 03C903119F, SEAT 04C903119, SKODA 03C903119A, SKODA 03C903119D, SKODA 03C903119F, SKODA 04C903119, VW 03C903119A, VW 03C903119C, VW 03C903119D, VW 03C903119F, VW 04C903119
£31.85
ebay.co.uk