Wheel bearing Left H11002BTA BTA for NISSAN MICRA I CHERRY II Traveller SUNNY

BTA H11002BTA Wheel bearing kit

Wheel bearing Left H11002BTA BTA for NISSAN MICRA I CHERRY II Traveller SUNNY

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.84
Delivery from £12.00

Wheel bearing Left H11002BTA BTA for NISSAN MICRA I CHERRY II Traveller SUNNY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.52
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing kit BTA H11002BTA NISSAN MICRA I (K10) 1 1982-1989

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.46
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT H11002BTA FOR NISSAN DATSUN/120Y/Sedan/100A CHERRY/II/III 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.36
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT H11002BTA FOR NISSAN DATSUN/120Y/Sedan/100A CHERRY/II/III 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.36
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT H11002BTA FOR NISSAN DATSUN/120Y/Sedan/100A CHERRY/II/III 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.56
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT H11002BTA FOR NISSAN DATSUN/120Y/Sedan/100A CHERRY/II/III 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.56
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT H11002BTA FOR NISSAN DATSUN/120Y/Sedan/100A CHERRY/II/III 1.2L

£35.56
Free Delivery

New Wheel Bearing Kit for NISSAN:MARCH I,MICRA I,SUNNY I,SUNNY ,SENTRA I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing Left H11002BTA BTA for NISSAN MICRA I CHERRY II Traveller SUNNY

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Left / Inner Diameter [mm]: 34.5 / Item Diameter (Exterior): 59 / Width (mm): 16.5 / Item Diameter (Interior): 34.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: H11002BTA / Height 1: 16.5 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 59 / Height 2 [mm]: 16.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 00921-53510, NISSAN 00921-5352A, NISSAN 40001-M02P5, NISSAN 40215M0205, NISSAN 40227M3000, NISSAN 40227M3005, NISSAN 40232M0215 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Outer Diameter [mm]: 59 / Outer diameter 2: 59 / Type: Wheel Bearing / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4701002, IJS GROUP 10-1352, BTA H11004BTA, BLUE PRINT ADN18211, NIPPARTS J4701026, SNR R168.02, OPTIMAL 961680, OPTIMAL 961796, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4701004, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4701026, FAG 713 6131 00, A.B.S. 200552, JAPANPARTS KK-11002, CORTECO 19027892B / Width 2: 16.5 / Inner diameter 1: 34.5 / Inner diameter 2: 34.5
£21.84
ebay.co.uk