Wheel hub Rear Axle H2Y003BTA BTA for CHRYSLER DODGE PLYMOUTH

BTA H2Y003BTA Wheel Hub

Wheel hub Rear Axle H2Y003BTA BTA for CHRYSLER DODGE PLYMOUTH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.01
Free Delivery

Fits BTA H2Y003BTA Wheel hub H2Y003 BTA Bearing Technology has a wide ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.83
GBP 65.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BTA H2Y003BTA Wheel hub H2Y003 BTA Bearing Technology has a wi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.84
GBP 65.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wheel hub Rear Axle H2Y003BTA BTA for CHRYSLER DODGE PLYMOUTH

£68.92
Delivery from £12.00

Wheel hub BTA H2Y003BTA for DODGE CARAVAN 3 1995-2000

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.56
Free Delivery

New Wheel Hub for CHRYSLER DODGE PLYMOUTH:CARAVAN,CARAVAN III,TACUMA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.39
Free Delivery
Wheel hub Rear Axle H2Y003BTA BTA for CHRYSLER DODGE PLYMOUTH

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Inner Diameter [mm]: 30 / Item Diameter (Exterior): 140 / Width (mm): 98 / Item Diameter (Interior): 30 / Manufacturer Part Number: H2Y003BTA / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 140 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHRYSLER 4683514, CHRYSLER 4683515, CHRYSLER 4721514, CHRYSLER 4721515 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Wheel Bearing / Interchange Part Number: NK 769303, JAPANPARTS KK-29007, SNR R186.09, A.B.S. 200741, OPTIMAL 992922, BLUE PRINT ADA108306, NTY KLT-CH-003, ESEN SKV 29SKV166, GSP 9400030, JAPKO 429007, MAXGEAR 33-1010, MAXGEAR 33-0044 / Rim Size [in]: 15 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Flange Ø [mm]: 140
£57.01
ebay.co.uk