BTFY Beautify Makeup Mirror, Large Dressing Table Bevelled Beauty Mirror, Tri-Fold Adjustable Vanity Mirror, Free-Standing Tabletop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Beautify Makeup Mirror, Large Dressing Table Bevelled Beauty Mirror, Tri-Fold and Adjustable for Vanity Table, Free-Standing Tabletop Cosmetic Mirror w/Swing Hinges, for Professional Hair & Makeup

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Classic Trifold Mirror

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Beautify Trifold Dressing Table Mirror in Silver Beautify Silver

3-5 working days
£59.99

Similar products

BTFY Beautify Velvet Foot Stool, Mustard Round Footrest, Floral Leaf Pattern, Upholstered Soft Touch Fabric, Padded Lightweight Ottoman
£42.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Make Up Case Cosmetic Organiser - Black
£39.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BTFY Beautify Storage Trunks - Set Of 2 Cream Stainless Steel Storage Chests W/silver Detailing, Stackable Organiser W/lockable Lids
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BTFY Beautify Mirror Jewellery Cabinet, Free Standing Mirror, Jewellery Storage For Earrings, Rings & Necklaces W/led Lights
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BTFY Beautify Makeup Mirror, Large Dressing Table Bevelled Beauty Mirror, Tri-Fold Adjustable Vanity Mirror, Free-Standing Tabletop

Cheapest offer

Glow from every angle with the BTFY triple mirror. The large H59.3 x W50.5cm central mirror is framed by two side mirrors that simply slot into place - zero faff, maximum glam. The baroque-style curved edges add a dash of drama, whilst the understated slimline design keeps things timelessly elegant. Whether you're perfecting winged eyeliner or checking the back of your hair, the trifold design has your back - literally. Tilt and tweak the side hinges until you find the perfect angle. The large panels reflect natural light, instantly brightening your space. More than just a stylish piece, the weighted design keeps the free standing dressing table mirror sturdy and wobble-free. Shopping for a makeup enthusiast? This tabletop mirror is the perfect gift - practical, pretty, and sure to impress.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)